Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEARS RAILS PARK, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,190,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,190,000
+90.4%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+42.7%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2HN
← Back to All Properties