Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRADLE BRIDGE, MILL LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-97.9%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Other
-£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 9 June 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3BX
← Back to All Properties