13, MALLOW CRESCENT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 7BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£602,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.0%
Price Change
+£466,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£602,500+343.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£466,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1