Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HAMPSHIRE STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+54.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LH
← Back to All Properties