Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, MIDDLETON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+35.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7PU
← Back to All Properties