Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MEDWAY DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£36,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,500
+64.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,995
+26.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+21.6%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5XT
← Back to All Properties