Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARONSMEAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£849,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£849,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£775,000
+25.5%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£617,500
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2DL
← Back to All Properties