Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, FOTHERBY COURT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+29.6%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+70.3%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+53.4%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1SX
← Back to All Properties