Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, KENILWORTH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
-8.9%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+84.5%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LB
← Back to All Properties