Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GLADSTONE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+53.8%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NP
← Back to All Properties