Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+420.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-40.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
-£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,495
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8QZ
← Back to All Properties