Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+51.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+80.6%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4BJ
← Back to All Properties