24, HUDSON ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+15.8%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000+85.3%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1