Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROWNING COURT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+3.0%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 20 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9FA
← Back to All Properties