CHALET 206, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£39,500+105.2%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Other
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,250+4.1%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Other
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 24 March 2017
Other
Sale #1