Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LEICESTER ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+170.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GJ
← Back to All Properties