Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THURSBY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 9DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.9%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£8,000
-61.9%
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 9DY
← Back to All Properties