19, BROADLANDS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 4NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+238.0%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1