7, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+11.7%
Sold on 25 January 2010
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+40.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 20 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1