Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KEMPTON PARK FOLD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-10.1%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+53.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5PL
← Back to All Properties