Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CATTON CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£85,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+57.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,550
+149.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£89,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7AS
← Back to All Properties