Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILFORD GROVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-2.0%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+180.0%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EZ
← Back to All Properties