Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 3, POPLAR CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+50.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5JU
← Back to All Properties