Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WESTERN AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7PZ
← Back to All Properties