Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NEWTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+675.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+675.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5DH
← Back to All Properties