Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+49.5%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+17.9%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+55.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+22.6%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties