111, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£47,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+36.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,400+1.9%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+113.4%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1