Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAIN STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+36.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+40.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+84.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6LG
← Back to All Properties