Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLLINGWOOD COURT, COLLINGWOOD RISE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+162.2%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3PX
← Back to All Properties