20, GONVILLE ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 9LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,500+149.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1