Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JOHNS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,000
+15.6%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+110.9%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9BU
← Back to All Properties