Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.7%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+182.7%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,995
Sold on 28 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LL
← Back to All Properties