Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FOXDELL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,052,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,052,500
+23.8%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£850,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 21 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0PN
← Back to All Properties