Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, POPPY MEAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+61.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3GL
← Back to All Properties