Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORMANBY CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,250
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,250
+1.9%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,250
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0FF
← Back to All Properties