7, CAMERON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+55.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+63.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000-0.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1