Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SLOANE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,500
+7.9%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+218.0%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3LT
← Back to All Properties