Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROBERT BALDING ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6UR
← Back to All Properties