7, WOODVILLE WAY, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 4NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.3%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+260.3%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+7.7%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+2.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1