33, BATTENBERG ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+540.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+540.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,500-57.3%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
-£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250+143.8%
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1