21, LUGTROUT LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.5%
Price Change
+£281,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£365,000+334.5%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+21.7%
Sold on 11 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1