97, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,000+133.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+12.8%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1