Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARKER CLOSE, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+71.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+72.2%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2JW
← Back to All Properties