Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PEARSON CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£638,638
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£173,638 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£638,638
+37.3%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Other
+£173,638 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 30 June 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6XP
← Back to All Properties