Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MANSTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+20.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+116.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0RB
← Back to All Properties