Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+775.0%
Price Change
+£620,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+775.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£620,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1QE
← Back to All Properties