Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HERON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+76.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+8.7%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 10 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DG
← Back to All Properties