Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+31.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties