Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LEWIS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+9.0%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7JB
← Back to All Properties