50, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.4%
Price Change
+£159,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+227.4%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£159,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250+30.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1